NOVA Virtual Tours, Inc.
$ Min
$ Max
Beds
Baths
Sqft
Land
Front - 43585 Jackson Hole Cir

$1,450,000

43585 Jackson Hole Cir

Leesburg

Main Floor Primary Bedroom in a single family detached home within River Creek Community, a premier ...

3bed beds

4bath baths

4,886 sq ft

9,583 square foot lot

Front1 - 106 Bethal Ct SW

$975,000

106 Bethal Ct SW

Leesburg

METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED & UPDATED Four-Bedroom Gem - On Cul de Sac - Offers 3,325-Finished Sq Ft Wit...

4bed beds

2.5bath baths

3,235 sq ft

0.3 acre lot

Front - 1106 Dailey Pl SW

$800,000

1106 Dailey Pl SW

Leesburg

Welcome to 1106 Dailey Place SW in Leesburg - a beautifully updated split-level home offering 4 bedr...

4bed beds

2.5bath baths

2,664 sq ft

0.28 acre lot

Front - 676 Gateway Dr SE

$330,000

676 Gateway Dr SE

Leesburg

Move right in to this spectacularly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo featuring brand new LVP floorin...

2bed beds

2bath baths

1,106 sq ft

Front - 919 Smartts Ln NE

$525,000

919 Smartts Ln NE

Leesburg

Looking for the perfect place to call home? 919 Smartts Ln NE in Leesburg, VA, is ready and waiting ...

3bed beds

2bath baths

2,052 sq ft

3,049 square foot lot

Front - 528 Tuliptree Sq NE

$575,000

528 Tuliptree Sq NE

Leesburg

Welcome to 528 Tuliptree Square in the heart of Leesburg! This beautifully maintained 1-car garage t...

3bed beds

2.5+bath baths

1,930 sq ft

1,742 square foot lot

Front - 19009 Castleguard Ct

$1,175,000

19009 Castleguard Ct

Leesburg

Beautifully updated and well-maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Van Metre Fitzgerald model nestled at th...

5 beds

4.5 baths

4,930 sq ft

0.32 acre lot

Front View - 19365 Cypress Ridge Terrace

$399,000

19365 Cypress Ridge Terrace

Leesburg

Welcome home to this beautiful 11th floor condo at Lansdowne Woods, one of the area's most desirable...

2 beds

2 baths

1,105 sq ft

18132 Shenstone Run Ct

Leesburg

Welcome to this gorgeous Toll Brothers Coventry model home home in the Shenstone Community nestled o...

4 beds

5.5 baths

7,570 sq ft

6.64 acre lot

Front - 16013 Garriland Dr

$1,299,000

16013 Garriland Dr

Leesburg

VALUE priced at $260 per SF! OPEN HOUSES this Saturday and Sunday, April 26 and 27, from 1-3pm! Sell...

5 beds

5.5 baths

4,995 sq ft

0.42 acre lot

Front - 43651 McDowell Sq

$575,000

43651 McDowell Sq

Leesburg

Where luxury meets practicality. This beautifully designed 2-level condo boasts more than 2, 558 sf ...

3 beds

2.5 baths

2,558 sq ft

Front - 43070 Peters Ct

$1,099,900

43070 Peters Ct

Leesburg

Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom Colonial-style residence, built in...

5 beds

3.5 baths

4,490 sq ft

0.35 acre lot